Sunday Sunrise, Sip & Shop: 40+ Deals Under $20

Sunrise, Sip & Shop: This Week's Best Deals Under $20

Disclosure: Purchases made through links on this page may earn us a small commission, at zero cost to you.

Grab your coffee, it’s time for Sunday Sunrise, Sip & Shop! This week we focused on deals under $20, with youth sports gear, stocking stuffers, beauty favorites and cozy home finds. The biggest discount on the list is these orange LED Halloween string lights, just in time for trick-or-treaters.

Every pick is highly rated, and we only included discounts worth your money. Prices change fast, so grab your favorites while they last.

Our Top Picks

🎃 BIGGEST DISCOUNT

Orange LED Outdoor Halloween String Lights

67% OFF

Orange LED Outdoor Halloween String Lights

There’s still a week to light up the porch, and this is the deepest discount on the list.

🏈 YOUTH SPORTS PICK

Franklin Sports Outdoor Fun 5 Combo Set

64% OFF

Franklin Sports Outdoor Fun 5 Combo Set

Five backyard games in one set, so the kids have something new to play after practice.

🎄 HOLIDAY DECOR

Wooden Tabletop Christmas Tree Decor, 3 Pcs

55% OFF

Wooden Tabletop Christmas Tree Decor, 3 Pcs

Easy, rustic Christmas decor for a mantel, shelf or entry table.

☕ COFFEE CORNER

Zulay Kitchen Handheld Milk Frother

33% OFF

Zulay Kitchen Handheld Milk Frother

Coffee shop foam at home in seconds. One of our favorite little kitchen upgrades.

🧦 STOCKING STUFFER

Squishmallows Cozy Fuzzy Slippers

50% OFF

Squishmallows Cozy Fuzzy Slippers

Cozy slippers kids will actually want to wear, and they tuck right into a stocking.

🐶 FOR THE DOG

Bedsure Waterproof Dog Blanket

39% OFF

Bedsure Waterproof Dog Blanket

Protects the couch and the car from muddy paws and wet fur.

Youth Sports Deals

Fall ball, flag football and basketball season are in full swing. These are easy gear upgrades and stocking stuffers for the athletes in your house.

DealSaveShop
Franklin Sports Outdoor Fun 5 Combo SetFranklin Sports Outdoor Fun 5 Combo Set64% OFFShop Now
Franklin Sports NFL Youth Receiver GlovesFranklin Sports NFL Youth Receiver Gloves47% OFFShop Now
Franklin Sports Youth NCAA Receiver GlovesFranklin Sports Youth NCAA Receiver Gloves44% OFFShop Now
Champro Varsity Low Rise Knee PadChampro Varsity Low Rise Knee PadSee PriceShop Now
Champro Boys' Youth Flag Football JerseyChampro Boys’ Youth Flag Football Jersey23% OFFShop Now
Franklin Sports Classic X Fastpitch Batting GlovesFranklin Sports Classic X Fastpitch Batting Gloves31% OFFShop Now
Franklin Sports NFL Mini Youth FootballFranklin Sports NFL Mini Youth Football29% OFFShop Now
Champro Boys' Preseason Practice JerseyChampro Boys’ Preseason Practice Jersey11% OFFShop Now
Franklin Sports MLB Youth Tee Ball Batting GlovesFranklin Sports MLB Youth Tee Ball Batting Gloves23% OFFShop Now
Disney Boys’ Short Sleeve Soccer JerseyXX% OFFShop Now
Champro Youth Reversible Basketball ShortsChampro Youth Reversible Basketball ShortsSee PriceShop Now
adidas Kids Ultimate Baseball CapXX% OFFShop Now
Fanshen Youth Polarized Baseball SunglassesFanshen Youth Polarized Baseball Sunglasses48% OFFShop Now
VEKDA Kids Soccer Socks, 4 PairsVEKDA Kids Soccer Socks, 4 Pairs50% OFFShop Now

Gifts & Stocking Stuffers

Small gifts that don’t feel like filler, from LEGO flowers for the grown-ups to cozy slippers for the kids.

DealSaveShop
LEGO Botanicals Purple Flower Arrangement PuzzleLEGO Botanicals Purple Flower Arrangement Puzzle23% OFFShop Now
LEGO Botanical Garden Puzzle, 1,000 PiecesLEGO Botanical Garden Puzzle, 1,000 Pieces23% OFFShop Now
Red Rose Flower Bouquet Building SetRed Rose Flower Bouquet Building Set50% OFFShop Now
Squishmallows Cozy Fuzzy SlippersSquishmallows Cozy Fuzzy Slippers50% OFFShop Now
Burt's Bees Lip Balm Classic 4-PackBurt’s Bees Lip Balm Classic 4-Pack20% OFFShop Now

Beauty & Hair Care

Everyday favorites worth stocking up on while they’re marked down.

DealSaveShop
Nexxus Maxximum Firm Hold HairsprayNexxus Maxximum Firm Hold Hairspray51% OFFShop Now
CHI Keratin Flex Finish Hair SprayCHI Keratin Flex Finish Hair Spray41% OFFShop Now
COSRX Retinol 0.5 Oil SerumCOSRX Retinol 0.5 Oil Serum39% OFFShop Now
Dove Intensive Repair ConditionerDove Intensive Repair Conditioner36% OFFShop Now
CeraVe Tinted Mineral Sunscreen SPF 30CeraVe Tinted Mineral Sunscreen SPF 3032% OFFShop Now

Home & Bedding

Cozy and practical picks for cooler nights and busy laundry days.

DealSaveShop
Utopia Bedding Waterproof Twin XL Mattress ProtectorUtopia Bedding Waterproof Twin XL Mattress Protector57% OFFShop Now
Utopia Bedding Fleece Throw BlanketUtopia Bedding Fleece Throw Blanket33% OFFShop Now
Arm & Hammer 5-in-1 Power Sheets Laundry DetergentArm & Hammer 5-in-1 Power Sheets Laundry DetergentSee PriceShop Now

Kitchen & Coffee

Small kitchen helpers and a few treats for your morning coffee routine.

DealSaveShop
Zulay Kitchen Handheld Milk FrotherZulay Kitchen Handheld Milk Frother33% OFFShop Now
Glass Coffee Mug with Lid, 16 ozGlass Coffee Mug with Lid, 16 oz19% OFFShop Now
Hamilton Beach Portable BlenderHamilton Beach Portable Blender20% OFFShop Now
Dash Rapid Egg Cooker with Cutter & TongsDash Rapid Egg Cooker with Cutter & Tongs20% OFFShop Now
4-in-1 Kitchen Knife Sharpener Set4-in-1 Kitchen Knife Sharpener Set60% OFFShop Now

Tech & Home Office

Desk and charging upgrades that make school and work-from-home days easier.

DealSaveShop
Anker 4-in-1 USB HubAnker 4-in-1 USB Hub47% OFFShop Now
Belkin 6-Outlet Power Cube with USBBelkin 6-Outlet Power Cube with USB36% OFFShop Now
Logitech MK270 Wireless Keyboard & Mouse ComboLogitech MK270 Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo33% OFFShop Now
Skullcandy Jib Wired EarbudsSkullcandy Jib Wired Earbuds11% OFFShop Now

Seasonal Decor

Last-minute Halloween glow, cozy fall pillows and an early start on Christmas.

DealSaveShop
Orange LED Outdoor Halloween String LightsOrange LED Outdoor Halloween String Lights67% OFFShop Now
Fall Leaves Throw Pillow Covers, 2 PackFall Leaves Throw Pillow Covers, 2 Pack50% OFFShop Now
Wooden Tabletop Christmas Tree Decor, 3 PcsWooden Tabletop Christmas Tree Decor, 3 Pcs55% OFFShop Now

Pet Deals

Picks for the four-legged family members, including a few Christmas toys to tuck away.

DealSaveShop
Bedsure Waterproof Dog BlanketBedsure Waterproof Dog Blanket39% OFFShop Now
Christmas Dog Toys, 9 PackChristmas Dog Toys, 9 Pack33% OFFShop Now

How we choose: We look for meaningful discounts on highly rated products, with a focus on family favorites, youth sports gear and giftable picks. Amazon prices change quickly, so always check the current deal before buying.

Not sure whether a discount is actually worth grabbing? Try our Deal Checker, or browse more of our latest deals.

Similar Posts